Portland Streetcar North/South Line
|
|
|
|
|
|
NW 23rd & Marshall
|
|
|
|
|
NW 22nd & Northrup/Lovejoy
|
|
|
|
|
NW 21st & Northrup/Lovejoy
|
|
|
|
|
NW 18th & Northrup/Lovejoy
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NW 14th & Northrup
|
|
|
|
|
NW 13th & Lovejoy
|
|
|
|
|
NW 12th & Northrup
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NW 10th & Northrup
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NW 11th/10th & Johnson
|
|
|
|
|
NW 11th/10th & Glisan
|
|
|
|
|
NW 11th/10th & Couch
|
|
|
|
|
SW 11th/10th & Alder
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 11th & Taylor
|
|
|
|
|
Central Library
|
|
|
|
|
SW 11th & Jefferson
|
|
|
|
|
Art Museum
|
|
|
|
|
SW 11th/10th & Clay
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW Park & Market
|
|
|
|
|
SW Park & Mill
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 5th & Montgomery
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 3rd & Harrison
|
|
|
|
|
SW Harrison Street
|
|
|
|
|
SW River Pkwy & Moody
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW Moody & Meade
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW Moody & Gibbs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OHSU Plaza
|
|
|
|
|
SW Moody & Gaines
|
|
|
|
|
SW Bond & Lane
|
|
|
|
|
SW Lowell & Bond
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
This is a route-map template for the NS Line (Portland Streetcar), a light rail line in Portland, Oregon,.