Size of this PNG preview of this SVG file: 500 × 500 pixels. Other resolutions: 240 × 240 pixels | 480 × 480 pixels | 768 × 768 pixels | 1,024 × 1,024 pixels | 2,048 × 2,048 pixels.
Original file (SVG file, nominally 500 × 500 pixels, file size: 344 bytes)
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 12:28, 20 May 2013 | 500 × 500 (344 bytes) | YLSS | same edges as in non-parallel icons | |
10:10, 1 April 2009 | 500 × 500 (4 KB) | Peeky44 | reversed curves to fit with others | ||
15:08, 31 March 2009 | 500 × 500 (4 KB) | Peeky44 | {{Information |Description=watercourse dog leg to right (from bottom) |Source=*File:BSicon_vexWASSERlf.svg |Date=2009-03-31 16:06 (UTC) |Author=*File:BSicon_vexWASSERlf.svg: *BSicon_exvSTRlf.svg: Babskwal *derivat |
File usage
The following pages on the English Wikipedia use this file (pages on other projects are not listed):
- Awre for Blakeney railway station
- Caldicot railway station
- Chatham, Kent
- Chepstow railway station
- Chester and Connah's Quay Railway
- Gloucester–Newport line
- Grange Court railway station
- Isle of Wight Central Railway
- Isle of Wight Railway
- Katamachi Line
- Kurow Branch
- Llanwern railway station
- Magor railway station
- Medway
- Midland Main Line
- Nagoya Line (Kintetsu)
- Newnham railway station
- Newport railway station
- Portskewett railway station
- Railways on the Isle of Wight
- Rochester, Kent
- Severn Tunnel Junction railway station
- Tapanui Branch
- Transport on the Isle of Wight
- Talk:Wye Valley Railway
- User:Road-hog123/sandbox
- Template:Chester & Connah's Quay Railway
- Template:Gloucester to Newport Line
- Template:Isle of Wight Central Railway
- Template:Isle of Wight Railway
- Template:Katamachi Line RDT
- Template:Kurow Branch
- Template:Medway area RDT
- Template:Midland Main Line RDT
- Template:Nagoya Line (Kintetsu)
- Template:Nagoya Line (Kintetsu)/sandbox
- Template:Railways on the Isle of Wight
- Template:Tapanui Branch
- Template:Transperth railway network diagram
- Template talk:Railways on the Isle of Wight
Global file usage
The following other wikis use this file:
- Usage on de.wikipedia.org
- Usage on fr.wikipedia.org
- Ligne 115 (Infrabel)
- Ligne de Vaivre à Gray
- Ligne 106 (Infrabel)
- Ligne 155 (Infrabel)
- Ligne 154 (Infrabel)
- Ligne 43 (Infrabel)
- Ligne de Rouen à Orléans
- Ligne 128 (Infrabel)
- Ligne 130 (Infrabel)
- Ligne 144 (Infrabel)
- Ligne 126 (Infrabel)
- Ligne 42 (Infrabel)
- Ligne 127 (Infrabel)
- Schéma de la ligne de Paris-Lyon à Marseille-Saint-Charles
- Ligne de Valenciennes-Faubourg-de-Paris à Hautmont
- Ligne de Saint-Julien (Troyes) à Gray
- Ligne 28 (Infrabel)
- Schéma de la ligne de Moret - Veneux-les-Sablons à Lyon-Perrache
- Ligne de Colmar-Sud à Bollwiller
- Schéma de la ligne de Saint-Denis à Dieppe
- Schéma de la ligne de Coni à Vintimille
- Schéma de la ligne d'Épinay - Villetaneuse au Tréport - Mers
- Schéma de la ligne de Paris-Nord à Lille
- Schéma de la ligne de Culoz à Modane (frontière)
- Schéma de la ligne de Paris-Est à Strasbourg-Ville
- Schéma de la ligne de Tours à Saint-Nazaire
- Schéma de la ligne de Béziers à Neussargues
- Schéma de la ligne de Dijon-Ville à Vallorbe (frontière)
- Schéma de la ligne de Mohon à Thionville
- Schéma de la ligne de Nice à Breil-sur-Roya
- Schéma de la ligne de Vias à Lodève
- Schéma de la ligne 1 (CFL)
- Schéma de la ligne de Longuyon à Mont-Saint-Martin (vers Athus)
- Schéma de la ligne de Berthelming à Sarreguemines
- Ligne de Dijon-Ville à Épinac
- Schéma de la ligne de Lérouville à Metz-Ville
- Schéma de la ligne de Saint-Benoît à La Rochelle-Ville
- Schéma de la ligne de Réding à Metz-Ville
- Schéma de la ligne 162 (Infrabel)
- Utilisateur:Stratoswift/Brouillon
- Schéma de la ligne 150 (Infrabel)
- Ligne de Saint-Juéry à Saint-Affrique
- Schéma de la ligne de Metz-Ville à Zoufftgen
- Schéma de la ligne de Saint-Hilaire-au-Temple à Hagondange
- Ligne 20 (Infrabel)
- Schéma de la ligne de Longuyon à Onville et Pagny-sur-Moselle
- Schéma de la ligne de Lérouville à Pont-Maugis
- Schéma de la ligne d'Ermont - Eaubonne à Champ-de-Mars
View more global usage of this file.