|
|
|
|
|
0:20
|
Commerce Station
|
|
|
|
|
Bertelsen Road
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Reynolds Street
|
|
|
|
|
Bailey Hill Road
|
|
|
|
0:10
|
Seneca Road
|
|
|
|
|
Oak Patch Road
|
|
|
|
|
McKinley Street
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:07
|
11th/Garfield Street
|
|
|
|
|
10th/Garfield Street
|
|
|
|
|
6th/Garfield Street
|
|
|
|
|
7th/Garfield Street
|
|
|
|
|
6th/Chambers Street
|
|
|
|
|
7th/Chambers Street
|
|
|
|
|
6th/Polk Street
|
|
|
|
|
7th/Polk Street
|
|
|
|
|
6th/Monroe Street
|
|
|
|
|
7th/Monroe Street
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charnelton
|
|
|
|
0:00
|
Eugene Station
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11th/High Street
|
|
|
|
|
10th/High Street
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hilyard
|
|
|
|
0:05
|
Dads' Gate
|
|
|
|
|
Agate Univ. of Oregon
|
|
|
|
0:08
|
Walnut
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maintenance Facility
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
|
|
|
|
|
Lexington
|
|
|
|
|
McVay
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:16
|
Springfield Station
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
E Street (northbound)
|
|
|
|
|
F Street (southbound)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Centennial
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Q Street
|
|
|
|
|
Hayden Bridge
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pheasant
|
|
|
|
|
Guy Lee
|
|
|
|
|
RiverBend
|
|
|
|
0:30
|
Gateway Station
|
|
|
|
0:42
|
Sacred Heart | Medical Center |
|
|
|
|
|
Postal Way
|
|
|
|
|
Kruse Way
|
|
|
|
|
International Way E
|
|
|
|
|
International Way W
|
|
|
|
|
International Center
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
This is a route-map template for the Emerald Express, a Lane Transit District Bus Rapid Transit line in Oregon, the United States.