Size of this PNG preview of this SVG file: 500 × 500 pixels. Other resolutions: 240 × 240 pixels | 480 × 480 pixels | 768 × 768 pixels | 1,024 × 1,024 pixels | 2,048 × 2,048 pixels.
Original file (SVG file, nominally 500 × 500 pixels, file size: 402 bytes)
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 19:11, 25 March 2010 | 500 × 500 (402 bytes) | Vunz | new version, improved code, smaller file | |
13:47, 9 April 2008 | 500 × 500 (4 KB) | BjørnN | new layout | ||
06:05, 21 April 2007 | 500 × 500 (5 KB) | Martijnvdputten | {{Information |Description=Icon for railway templates |Source=own work |Date=21 april 2007 |Author=Martijn van der Putten |Permission= |other_versions= }} Category:Icons for railway descriptions/parallel railways |
File usage
The following pages on the English Wikipedia use this file (pages on other projects are not listed):
Global file usage
The following other wikis use this file:
- Usage on de.wikipedia.org
- Usage on es.wikipedia.org
- Usage on fr.wikipedia.org
- Rhin d'acier
- Wikipédia:Modèles/BS
- Discussion:Ligne de Paris-Lyon à Marseille-Saint-Charles
- Chemin de fer de la Vallée de Zafán
- Ligne d'Orléans à Châlons
- Ligne Marseille - Briançon
- Ligne de Collonges - Fort-l'Écluse à Divonne-les-Bains (frontière)
- Modèle:LCF xdCOURBEdav
- Ligne de Coutances à Sottevast
- Ligne de Carentan à Carteret
- Ligne de Pontorson au Mont-Saint-Michel
- Ligne de Condat - Le Lardin à Sarlat
- Ligne de Moux à Caunes-Minervois
- Ligne de Saint-Martin-d'Écublei à Conches
- Ligne de Questembert à Ploërmel
- Utilisateur:Jossfc/Bac à sable
- Ligne de Penne-d'Agenais à Tonneins
- Ligne de Dax à Mont-de-Marsan
- Ligne d'Altkirch à Ferrette
- Schéma de la ligne de Paris-Lyon à Marseille-Saint-Charles
- Ligne des Ifs à Étretat
- Ligne de Denain à Saint-Amand-les-Eaux
- Ligne de Prouvy - Thiant au Cateau
- Ligne de Bertholène à Espalion
- Ligne de Beaune à Saint-Loup-de-la-Salle
- Ligne de Cernay à Sewen
- Ligne de Beaumont-Loriat à Saint-Flour
- Utilisateur:Gilles tagada/bac a sable
- Ligne du Martinet à Beaucaire
- Ligne de Givet à la frontière belge vers Morialmé
- Ligne d'Argenton-sur-Creuse à La Chaussée
- Wikipédia:Modèles/BS/Catalogue des icônes francophones
- Schéma de la ligne de Saint-Denis à Dieppe
- Ligne de Dannemarie à Pfetterhouse
- Ligne de Loudun à Angers-Maître-École
- Ligne de Salon à La Calade-Éguilles
- Schéma de la ligne du Havre-Graville à Tourville-les-Ifs
- Schéma de la ligne de Compiègne à Roye-Faubourg-Saint-Gilles
- Ligne de L'Hôpital-du-Grosbois à Lods
- Ligne de Courcelles-sur-Nied à Téterchen
- Ligne de Montmorillon à Saint-Aigny - Le Blanc
- Schéma de la ligne de Saint-Just-en-Chaussée à Douai
View more global usage of this file.